Heimspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 17:15 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
29:19 |
|||
16.09.2023 19:30 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
SV Buckenhofen |
42:28 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:40 |
männliche D-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Schwandorf (GD) |
25:11 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:40 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
ASV 1863 Cham |
31:4 |
|||
24.09.2023 11:40 |
männliche D-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
27:27 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
männliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TB 03 Roding |
24:15 |
|||
30.09.2023 17:15 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV Marktsteft |
31:25 |
|||
30.09.2023 19:30 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG Weiden |
43:22 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Forchheim |
14:26 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:00 |
Damen 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
17:21 |
|||
07.10.2023 09:50 |
männliche D-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HV Oberviechtach II |
0:0 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV Wackersdorf |
8:26 |
|||
14.10.2023 13:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21:29 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:00 |
männliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG Weiden |
7:27 |
|||
14.10.2023 19:30 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HG Amberg |
28:28 |
|||
15.10.2023 14:00 |
Damen 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
Schierling/Langquaid |
26:34 |
|||
15.10.2023 16:00 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TG Heidingsfeld |
31:23 |
|||
15.10.2023 16:00 |
Herren 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
31:30 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:15 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Wendelstein |
19:23 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG Bayerwald |
21:9 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:40 |
männliche D-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV Bad Kötzting |
18:31 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Gilching |
16:19 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
36:23 |
|||
11.11.2023 19:30 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Forchheim |
32:32 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:20 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TB 03 Roding |
20:8 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:00 |
Herren 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HC Städtedreieck |
24:21 |
|||
18.11.2023 17:15 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TS Herzogenaurach |
29:25 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:30 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
26:21 |
|||
19.11.2023 10:00 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HV Oberviechtach |
12:11 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
männliche D-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
23:18 |
|||
25.11.2023 13:00 |
männliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
34:25 |
|||
25.11.2023 15:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
FC Bayern München |
26:31 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TB 03 Roding |
48:19 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:00 |
Damen 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HSG Weiden II |
26:19 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:15 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
31:29 |
|||
02.12.2023 19:30 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HV Oberviechtach |
31:22 |
|||
03.12.2023 10:00 |
männliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Schwandorf |
22:28 |
|||
03.12.2023 11:40 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
03.12.2023 13:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen |
1:1 |
|||
03.12.2023 14:00 |
Herren 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HC Tirschenreuth |
29:29 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
38:28 |
|||
09.12.2023 16:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
20:27 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
SV Obertraubling |
15:11 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV Gefrees |
24:28 |
|||
16.12.2023 16:00 |
männliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV Bad Kötzting |
16:55 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:20 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV Wackersdorf (GD) |
20:2 |
|||
07.01.2024 11:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
41:35 |
|||
07.01.2024 14:00 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
35:32 |
|||
07.01.2024 16:00 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TB 03 Roding |
23:28 |
|||
20.01.2024 14:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
ASV 1863 Cham |
30:35 |
|||
27.01.2024 15:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Schongau |
25:18 |
|||
27.01.2024 17:15 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
24:41 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:30 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HG Eckental |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
28.01.2024 16:00 |
Herren 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
RT Regensburg |
21:19 |
|||
03.02.2024 13:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
17:23 |
|||
03.02.2024 15:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
25:26 |
|||
04.02.2024 10:00 |
männliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HG Amberg II |
19:35 |
|||
18.02.2024 16:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
SSG Metten |
31:37 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:00 |
männliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Städtedreieck |
26:27 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Sauerlach |
21:25 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:30 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
25:27 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
32:12 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:00 |
Damen 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HG Amberg II (a.K.) |
29:22 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
Herren 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HG Amberg II |
26:16 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HV Oberviechtach |
32:32 |
|||
02.03.2024 17:15 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
35:33 |
|||
03.03.2024 11:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen |
9:9 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:00 |
Damen 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
TV Wackersdorf |
44:12 |
|||
10.03.2024 14:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Herrsching |
17:32 |
|||
10.03.2024 16:00 |
Damen 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
SV Obertraubling |
36:23 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:15 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG Pleichach |
27:25 |
|||
16.03.2024 19:30 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
38:29 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
Herren 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HV Oberviechtach II |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
Herren 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
|
|||
14.04.2024 14:00 |
Damen 2 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
ATSV Kelheim |
|
|||
14.04.2024 16:00 |
Damen 1 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Winkelhaid |
|