Ergebnisse

Herren 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

30

SG Regensburg III

22

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

0 HW Heimwertung

Mintraching/Neutraubling II

0

Herren 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

24

TV Wackersdorf

29

Damen 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

28

SV Obertraubling

27

männliche A-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

47

DJK Neumarkt

14

weibliche B-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

18

HSG Weiden

8

männliche C-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

20

DJK Neumarkt

10

weibliche C-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

24

ASV 1863 Cham

14

männliche D-Jugend

HV Oberviechtach II

23

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

23

weibliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

22

TB 03 Roding

4

Nächstes Heimspiel

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 31

Gestern Online: 573

Diesen Monat: 3031

Letzter Monat: 15353

Total: 136807

Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 19:00

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HV Oberviechtach

28:27

24.09.2022 15:00

männliche A-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HV Oberviechtach

26:26

24.09.2022 15:30

Damen 1

HC Forchheim

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

37:20

24.09.2022 17:00

weibliche C-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TV Wackersdorf

19:9

25.09.2022 11:00

weibliche B-Jugend

Tuspo Heroldsberg

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

0:0 Gastwertung

01.10.2022 11:50

weibliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TB 03 Roding

22:8

01.10.2022 14:20

weibliche D-Jugend

HV Oberviechtach

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

20:15

01.10.2022 15:00

weibliche B-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

24:14

01.10.2022 17:00

Damen 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

FC Neunburg v.W.

11:20

01.10.2022 19:30

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten

32:21

02.10.2022 14:00

Herren 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

HG Amberg II

31:20

08.10.2022 10:00

männliche C-Jugend

HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II (a.K.)

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

0:0 Heimwertung

08.10.2022 10:20

männliche D-Jugend

TSV Schwandorf (GD)

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

18:20

08.10.2022 12:50

männliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TV Bad Kötzting

15:23

08.10.2022 18:00

Damen 2

Schierling/Langquaid

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

25:17

08.10.2022 20:00

Herren 1

Schierling/Langquaid

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

29:30

08.10.2022 20:00

Herren 2

HV Oberviechtach II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

24:30

09.10.2022 13:00

weibliche B-Jugend

HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

12:14

09.10.2022 17:15

Damen 1

ESV 27 Regensbg. III

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

19:35

15.10.2022 17:15

Herren 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

ESV 27 Regensbg. II

41:30

15.10.2022 19:30

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

ASV 1863 Cham

41:17

16.10.2022 10:50

weibliche D-Jugend

HSG Weiden

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

10:12

16.10.2022 11:00

männliche C-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz

26:14

16.10.2022 12:30

weibliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

FC Neunburg v.W.

12:9

16.10.2022 14:00

Herren 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

RT Regensburg

24:18

22.10.2022 14:20

männliche D-Jugend

ASV 1863 Cham

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

26:15

22.10.2022 16:00

weibliche C-Jugend

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

13:19

22.10.2022 16:50

männliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HV Oberviechtach II

19:15

22.10.2022 18:00

Herren 1

HC Weiden

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

26:29

22.10.2022 19:30

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TS Herzogenaurach II

35:15

22.10.2022 20:00

Damen 2

HV Oberviechtach II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

31:24

23.10.2022 10:00

weibliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HV Oberviechtach

14:18

23.10.2022 12:30

weibliche D-Jugend

TB 03 Roding

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

10:13

23.10.2022 15:00

männliche A-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TV Wackersdorf

36:10

05.11.2022 13:00

weibliche B-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

21:10

05.11.2022 15:00

männliche C-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TV 77 Lauf II

26:18

05.11.2022 17:15

Herren 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

ASV 1863 Cham II

35:28

05.11.2022 19:30

Herren 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

HC Städtedreieck

22:31

06.11.2022 11:00

weibliche C-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

24:17

06.11.2022 15:00

Damen 1

TV 1881 Altdorf

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

25:33

12.11.2022 14:00

Damen 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

TV Wackersdorf

24:14

12.11.2022 16:00

Herren 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

TV Wackersdorf

24:29

12.11.2022 17:15

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HSG Berching/Pollanten

34:21

12.11.2022 19:30

Herren 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

ATSV Kelheim

28:17

13.11.2022 11:40

weibliche D-Jugend

FC Neunburg v.W.

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

10:16

13.11.2022 13:20

weibliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HSG Weiden

20:21

13.11.2022 14:00

weibliche C-Jugend

FC Neunburg v.W.

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

19:27

13.11.2022 17:00

männliche A-Jugend

TSV Wendelstein

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

37:28

19.11.2022 10:50

männliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TSV Schwandorf (GD)

25:15

19.11.2022 13:00

männliche C-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

DJK Neumarkt

20:10

19.11.2022 13:20

männliche D-Jugend

TV Bad Kötzting

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

24:23

19.11.2022 17:15

männliche A-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

JSG Nürnberger Land

41:18

19.11.2022 19:30

Damen 1

SG Regensburg

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

27:31

20.11.2022 14:00

Herren 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

FC Neunburg v.W.

24:19

20.11.2022 14:00

weibliche C-Jugend

TB 03 Roding

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

10:35

20.11.2022 16:00

Damen 2

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

21:41

26.11.2022 10:00

weibliche D-Jugend

HV Oberviechtach

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

22:15

26.11.2022 11:40

weibliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TB 03 Roding

22:4

26.11.2022 15:00

weibliche C-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

ASV 1863 Cham

24:14

26.11.2022 18:00

Herren 1

HC Tirschenreuth

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

22:33

27.11.2022 10:50

männliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

ASV 1863 Cham

21:24

27.11.2022 13:20

männliche D-Jugend

HV Oberviechtach II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

23:23

03.12.2022 13:00

weibliche B-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HSG Weiden

18:8

03.12.2022 14:30

Damen 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

SV Obertraubling

28:27

03.12.2022 15:00

männliche A-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

DJK Neumarkt

47:14

03.12.2022 17:15

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

Mintraching/Neutraubling II

0:0 Heimwertung

03.12.2022 19:30

Herren 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

SG Regensburg III

30:22

10.12.2022 14:50

weibliche D-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

FC Neunburg v.W.

10.12.2022 17:20

weibliche D-Jugend

HSG Weiden

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.12.2022 12:00

männliche C-Jugend

HG Amberg II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.12.2022 13:00

weibliche B-Jugend

HG Eckental

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.12.2022 16:00

Herren 2

DJK Weiden

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

17.12.2022 10:00

weibliche B-Jugend

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

17.12.2022 14:00

Herren 2

RT Regensburg

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

17.12.2022 15:00

männliche A-Jugend

HV Oberviechtach

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

18.12.2022 17:00

Damen 1

HG Eckental

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

07.01.2023 14:00

Herren 2

HC Weiden II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

14.01.2023 13:00

männliche C-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II (a.K.)

14.01.2023 15:00

weibliche B-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten

21.01.2023 16:00

Damen 1

HV Oberviechtach

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

21.01.2023 17:00

Damen 2

FC Neunburg v.W.

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

21.01.2023 18:00

Herren 2

HG Amberg II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

21.01.2023 19:00

Herren 1

FC Neunburg v.W.

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

22.01.2023 12:15

männliche C-Jugend

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

22.01.2023 13:00

weibliche B-Jugend

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

28.01.2023 14:00

Damen 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

Schierling/Langquaid

28.01.2023 17:15

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HC Forchheim

28.01.2023 19:30

Herren 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

Schierling/Langquaid

29.01.2023 14:00

männliche A-Jugend

TV Wackersdorf

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

29.01.2023 14:00

Herren 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

HV Oberviechtach II

04.02.2023 15:00

Herren 1

ESV 27 Regensbg. II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

04.02.2023 15:00

weibliche B-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

Tuspo Heroldsberg

04.02.2023 18:00

männliche A-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TSV Wendelstein

04.02.2023 18:00

Damen 1

HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.02.2023 10:00

männliche C-Jugend

DJK Neumarkt

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.02.2023 14:00

Damen 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

HV Oberviechtach II

11.02.2023 16:00

weibliche B-Jugend

HSG Berching/Pollanten

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.02.2023 17:15

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

ESV 27 Regensbg. III

11.02.2023 19:30

Herren 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HC Weiden

12.02.2023 11:00

männliche A-Jugend

JSG Nürnberger Land

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

12.02.2023 14:00

Herren 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

HC Weiden II

04.03.2023 15:00

Herren 1

ASV 1863 Cham II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

04.03.2023 17:00

Herren 2

HC Städtedreieck

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

04.03.2023 17:15

Damen 1

ASV 1863 Cham

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.03.2023 13:00

männliche A-Jugend

DJK Neumarkt

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.03.2023 14:30

männliche C-Jugend

TV 77 Lauf II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.03.2023 17:00

Herren 1

ATSV Kelheim

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.03.2023 18:00

weibliche B-Jugend

HSG Weiden

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

11.03.2023 18:00

Herren 2

TV Wackersdorf

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

11.03.2023 20:00

Damen 2

TV Wackersdorf

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

12.03.2023 12:00

Damen 1

TS Herzogenaurach II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

18.03.2023 15:00

weibliche B-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HG Eckental

18.03.2023 17:15

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TV 1881 Altdorf

18.03.2023 19:30

Herren 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HC Tirschenreuth

19.03.2023 11:00

männliche C-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HG Amberg II

25.03.2023 18:00

Damen 1

HSG Berching/Pollanten

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

26.03.2023 16:00

Damen 2

SV Obertraubling

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

26.03.2023 17:30

Herren 1

SG Regensburg III

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

26.03.2023 19:00

Herren 2

TSV Neutraubling

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

15.04.2023 15:00

Herren 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

DJK Weiden

15.04.2023 17:15

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

SG Regensburg

15.04.2023 19:30

Damen 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

22.04.2023 17:00

Damen 1

Mintraching/Neutraubling II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

29.04.2023 16:00

Damen 1

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HG Eckental

Termin offen

weibliche B-Jugend

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HSG Berching/Pollanten

Termin offen

Herren 2

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

TSV Neutraubling