Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 13:00 |
HG Eckental |
HC Forchheim |
30:32 |
|||
16.09.2023 15:00 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
TB 03 Roding |
23:24 |
|||
16.09.2023 17:00 |
HG Amberg |
HSG Weiden |
37:25 |
|||
16.09.2023 19:30 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
SV Buckenhofen |
42:28 |
|||
17.09.2023 12:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
27:26 |
|||
17.09.2023 18:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
HV Oberviechtach |
24:35 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:30 |
HC Forchheim |
HV Oberviechtach |
24:30 |
|||
23.09.2023 18:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
41:22 |
|||
24.09.2023 16:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
19:25 |
|||
24.09.2023 16:30 |
TB 03 Roding |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
38:25 |
|||
24.09.2023 18:00 |
HSG Weiden |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
18:31 |
|||
30.09.2023 17:45 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HG Eckental |
39:35 |
|||
30.09.2023 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
35:42 |
|||
30.09.2023 19:00 |
HG Amberg |
HC Forchheim |
37:30 |
|||
30.09.2023 19:30 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG Weiden |
43:22 |
|||
30.09.2023 20:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
TB 03 Roding |
29:20 |
|||
01.10.2023 16:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
SV Buckenhofen |
24:29 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:30 |
HC Forchheim |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
32:35 |
|||
07.10.2023 19:00 |
HG Amberg |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
25:44 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
HV Oberviechtach |
25:33 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:45 |
HG Eckental |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
34:29 |
|||
08.10.2023 16:00 |
HSG Weiden |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
24:38 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
TB 03 Roding |
27:19 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
SV Buckenhofen |
36:27 |
|||
14.10.2023 19:30 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HG Amberg |
28:28 |
|||
14.10.2023 20:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
HG Eckental |
32:29 |
|||
15.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
HSG Weiden |
25:28 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:00 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
37:32 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:00 |
TB 03 Roding |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
28:34 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:30 |
HC Forchheim |
SV Buckenhofen |
27:27 |
|||
21.10.2023 18:15 |
HG Eckental |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
31:30 |
|||
22.10.2023 16:00 |
HSG Weiden |
HV Oberviechtach |
18:30 |
|||
28.10.2023 15:00 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HC Forchheim |
26:22 |
|||
28.10.2023 19:00 |
HG Amberg |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
37:35 |
|||
29.10.2023 16:30 |
TB 03 Roding |
HSG Weiden |
38:24 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:00 |
HG Eckental |
HG Amberg |
40:35 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:00 |
HSG Weiden |
SV Buckenhofen |
25:22 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
HG Eckental |
39:29 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HSG Weiden |
36:31 |
|||
11.11.2023 19:30 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Forchheim |
32:32 |
|||
11.11.2023 20:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
28:25 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
TB 03 Roding |
23:31 |
|||
12.11.2023 18:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
HG Amberg |
21:33 |
|||
18.11.2023 17:30 |
HC Forchheim |
TB 03 Roding |
21:27 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
HG Eckental |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
30:28 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
30:24 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:00 |
HG Amberg |
HV Oberviechtach |
30:22 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:30 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
26:21 |
|||
24.11.2023 20:15 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HG Amberg |
36:32 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:30 |
HG Eckental |
SV Buckenhofen |
32:23 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
27:38 |
|||
25.11.2023 20:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
HC Forchheim |
25:30 |
|||
26.11.2023 18:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
24:33 |
|||
02.12.2023 18:00 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
33:26 |
|||
02.12.2023 19:00 |
HG Amberg |
SV Buckenhofen |
29:22 |
|||
02.12.2023 19:30 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HV Oberviechtach |
31:22 |
|||
02.12.2023 20:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
34:24 |
|||
03.12.2023 17:30 |
HG Eckental |
TB 03 Roding |
35:18 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
27:36 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
28:32 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
26:35 |
|||
10.12.2023 16:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
HC Forchheim |
22:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 16:00 |
HSG Weiden |
HG Eckental |
24:25 |
|||
10.12.2023 16:30 |
TB 03 Roding |
HG Amberg |
21:31 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:00 |
HSG Weiden |
HG Amberg |
31:42 |
|||
16.12.2023 16:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
31:17 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
27:30 |
|||
17.12.2023 16:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
30:30 |
|||
17.12.2023 16:30 |
TB 03 Roding |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
26:25 |
|||
17.12.2023 16:30 |
HC Forchheim |
HG Eckental |
34:35 |
|||
06.01.2024 18:00 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HSG Weiden |
37:23 |
|||
06.01.2024 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Forchheim |
25:31 |
|||
06.01.2024 18:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
SV Buckenhofen |
38:30 |
|||
07.01.2024 15:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
23:34 |
|||
07.01.2024 16:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TB 03 Roding |
23:28 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HV Oberviechtach |
38:37 |
|||
20.01.2024 17:30 |
HC Forchheim |
HG Amberg |
35:30 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
HSG Weiden |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
27:31 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
26:23 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:30 |
TB 03 Roding |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
30:33 |
|||
27.01.2024 15:30 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HG Amberg |
27:24 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HC Forchheim |
31:32 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:30 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HG Eckental |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
27.01.2024 20:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
HSG Weiden |
46:20 |
|||
28.01.2024 16:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
TB 03 Roding |
22:29 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:30 |
HC Forchheim |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
30:26 |
|||
03.02.2024 18:00 |
HG Eckental |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
27:22 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:00 |
HG Amberg |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
33:28 |
|||
03.02.2024 20:00 |
HSG Weiden |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
29:33 |
|||
04.02.2024 15:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
43:44 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:30 |
TB 03 Roding |
HV Oberviechtach |
26:25 |
|||
08.02.2024 20:00 |
HC Forchheim |
HSG Weiden |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
10.02.2024 18:00 |
HG Eckental |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
32:33 |
|||
17.02.2024 18:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
TB 03 Roding |
30:31 |
|||
17.02.2024 19:00 |
HG Amberg |
HG Eckental |
31:29 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
HSG Weiden |
23:23 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:30 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
25:27 |
|||
24.02.2024 20:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
HG Amberg |
36:32 |
|||
25.02.2024 15:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
HC Forchheim |
16:25 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
HG Eckental |
24:32 |
|||
02.03.2024 17:30 |
HC Forchheim |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
30:28 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:00 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
28:27 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:00 |
HG Amberg |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
42:25 |
|||
03.03.2024 16:30 |
TB 03 Roding |
SV Buckenhofen |
30:25 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:45 |
HG Eckental |
HV Oberviechtach |
39:32 |
|||
03.03.2024 18:00 |
HSG Weiden |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
29:40 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
HG Amberg |
27:32 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HG Eckental |
36:29 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
HSG Weiden |
34:26 |
|||
10.03.2024 16:30 |
TB 03 Roding |
HC Forchheim |
28:27 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
40:28 |
|||
10.03.2024 18:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
25:37 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:30 |
HC Forchheim |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
28:27 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:00 |
HG Amberg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
25:27 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:00 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HV Oberviechtach |
43:27 |
|||
16.03.2024 19:30 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
38:29 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
HG Eckental |
30:27 |
|||
17.03.2024 16:00 |
HSG Weiden |
TB 03 Roding |
22:35 |
|||
23.03.2024 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
|
|||
23.03.2024 19:00 |
HSG Weiden |
HC Forchheim |
|
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Buckenhofen |
HG Amberg |
|
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
|
|||
24.03.2024 16:30 |
TB 03 Roding |
HG Eckental |
|
|||
06.04.2024 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
SV Buckenhofen |
|
|||
06.04.2024 18:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
HG Eckental |
HSG Weiden |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
HG Amberg |
TB 03 Roding |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
SV Buckenhofen |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
HV Oberviechtach |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
HC Forchheim |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
|
|||
Termin offen |
TB 03 Roding |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
0:0 Gastwertung |