Tabelle Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel Ost

1. FC Neunburg v.W.

9:1

2. HV Oberviechtach II

6:0

3. Nabburg/Schwarzenf.

6:6

4. Schierling/Langquaid

4:6

5. TV Wackersdorf

3:3

6. SV Obertraubling

2:8

7. SG Regensburg III .

2:8

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 64

Gestern Online: 573

Diesen Monat: 3064

Letzter Monat: 15353

Total: 136840

Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel Ost - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.09.2022 14:00

HV Oberviechtach II

Schierling/Langquaid

20:16

01.10.2022 17:00

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

FC Neunburg v.W.

11:20

01.10.2022 20:00

TV Wackersdorf

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

16:13

08.10.2022 18:00

Schierling/Langquaid

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

25:17

16.10.2022 17:30

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

SV Obertraubling

17:26

22.10.2022 16:00

Schierling/Langquaid

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

20:25

22.10.2022 17:00

FC Neunburg v.W.

SV Obertraubling

31:13

22.10.2022 20:00

HV Oberviechtach II

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

31:24

06.11.2022 16:00

SV Obertraubling

Schierling/Langquaid

20:25

06.11.2022 18:00

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

FC Neunburg v.W.

11:29

12.11.2022 14:00

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

TV Wackersdorf

24:14

13.11.2022 16:00

FC Neunburg v.W.

TV Wackersdorf

23:23

19.11.2022 17:00

FC Neunburg v.W.

Schierling/Langquaid

22:15

20.11.2022 16:00

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

21:41

20.11.2022 16:30

SV Obertraubling

HV Oberviechtach II

20:25

03.12.2022 14:30

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

SV Obertraubling

28:27

10.12.2022 17:00

FC Neunburg v.W.

HV Oberviechtach II

11.12.2022 16:30

SV Obertraubling

TV Wackersdorf

21.01.2023 17:00

FC Neunburg v.W.

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

21.01.2023 20:00

Schierling/Langquaid

HV Oberviechtach II

22.01.2023 15:30

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

TV Wackersdorf

28.01.2023 14:00

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

Schierling/Langquaid

29.01.2023 16:00

TV Wackersdorf

FC Neunburg v.W.

11.02.2023 14:00

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

HV Oberviechtach II

12.02.2023 16:30

SV Obertraubling

FC Neunburg v.W.

18.02.2023 16:00

SV Obertraubling

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

26.02.2023 17:00

Schierling/Langquaid

TV Wackersdorf

04.03.2023 17:00

FC Neunburg v.W.

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

04.03.2023 20:00

Schierling/Langquaid

SV Obertraubling

04.03.2023 20:00

HV Oberviechtach II

TV Wackersdorf

11.03.2023 20:00

TV Wackersdorf

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

18.03.2023 14:00

HV Oberviechtach II

SV Obertraubling

18.03.2023 20:00

Schierling/Langquaid

FC Neunburg v.W.

26.03.2023 16:00

SV Obertraubling

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

02.04.2023 18:00

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

Schierling/Langquaid

09.04.2023 18:00

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

HV Oberviechtach II

15.04.2023 14:00

HV Oberviechtach II

FC Neunburg v.W.

15.04.2023 19:30

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

16.04.2023 14:00

TV Wackersdorf

SV Obertraubling

22.04.2023 20:00

TV Wackersdorf

Schierling/Langquaid

Termin offen

HV Oberviechtach II

SG Regensburg III (a.K.)

Termin offen

TV Wackersdorf

HV Oberviechtach II