ÜBL männl. C-Jugend Staffel Ost 1 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 16:15 |
TB 03 Roding |
HG Amberg II |
3:36 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
TSV Schwandorf |
18:20 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:00 |
HG Amberg II |
TV Bad Kötzting |
35:36 |
|||
24.09.2023 14:00 |
HSG Weiden |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
30.09.2023 12:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
HC Städtedreieck |
35:10 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TB 03 Roding |
24:15 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:00 |
HSG Weiden |
HG Amberg II |
26:29 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HSG Weiden |
7:27 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:30 |
HG Amberg II |
TSV Schwandorf |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
TB 03 Roding |
20:14 |
|||
21.10.2023 15:00 |
TB 03 Roding |
HC Städtedreieck |
18:23 |
|||
22.10.2023 16:00 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
33:18 |
|||
28.10.2023 15:15 |
HC Städtedreieck |
TV Bad Kötzting |
20:40 |
|||
28.10.2023 16:00 |
TSV Schwandorf |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
45:23 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
TB 03 Roding |
HSG Weiden |
15:36 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:15 |
HG Amberg II |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
11.11.2023 13:00 |
HSG Weiden |
HC Städtedreieck |
29:7 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:00 |
TSV Schwandorf |
TB 03 Roding |
31:11 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:00 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
49:15 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
23:21 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:00 |
TSV Schwandorf |
HSG Weiden |
41:36 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
HG Amberg II |
23:43 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:00 |
TB 03 Roding |
TV Bad Kötzting |
17:51 |
|||
25.11.2023 13:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
34:25 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
TSV Schwandorf |
49:32 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:30 |
HG Amberg II |
HC Städtedreieck |
21:18 |
|||
03.12.2023 10:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TSV Schwandorf |
22:28 |
|||
03.12.2023 14:00 |
HSG Weiden |
TV Bad Kötzting |
39:41 |
|||
03.12.2023 16:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
17:15 |
|||
10.12.2023 11:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
HSG Weiden |
21:32 |
|||
10.12.2023 13:00 |
TB 03 Roding |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
29:24 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:00 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
HG Amberg II |
41:33 |
|||
16.12.2023 12:15 |
HC Städtedreieck |
TB 03 Roding |
22:7 |
|||
16.12.2023 16:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TV Bad Kötzting |
16:55 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:45 |
HG Amberg II |
HSG Weiden |
24:31 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
TSV Schwandorf |
29:18 |
|||
07.01.2024 10:00 |
TSV Schwandorf |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
21:20 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:00 |
HSG Weiden |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
43:28 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:00 |
TSV Schwandorf |
HG Amberg II |
14:35 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:00 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
HC Städtedreieck |
42:15 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:45 |
TB 03 Roding |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
37:24 |
|||
27.01.2024 10:00 |
TSV Schwandorf |
HC Städtedreieck |
28:17 |
|||
28.01.2024 15:00 |
HG Amberg II |
TB 03 Roding |
43:12 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
HSG Weiden |
6:26 |
|||
04.02.2024 10:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HG Amberg II |
19:35 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
TV Bad Kötzting |
23:29 |
|||
16.02.2024 16:30 |
TB 03 Roding |
TSV Schwandorf |
24:37 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Städtedreieck |
26:27 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:00 |
HSG Weiden |
TSV Schwandorf |
37:17 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:15 |
HG Amberg II |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
40:31 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:00 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
TB 03 Roding |
48:30 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:00 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
HSG Weiden |
36:32 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:00 |
HSG Weiden |
TB 03 Roding |
39:18 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
TSV Schwandorf |
TV Bad Kötzting |
30:48 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
10.03.2024 16:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
HG Amberg II |
0:0 Heimwertung |