Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel Ost - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 18:00 |
HC Tirschenreuth |
HV Oberviechtach II |
37:29 |
|||
30.09.2023 20:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
35:29 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:00 |
HG Amberg II |
HC Städtedreieck |
20:28 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:00 |
HC Tirschenreuth |
RT Regensburg |
21:26 |
|||
15.10.2023 16:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
31:30 |
|||
21.10.2023 14:00 |
RT Regensburg |
HV Oberviechtach II |
32:23 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:15 |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
HC Tirschenreuth |
34:24 |
|||
21.10.2023 18:00 |
HG Amberg II |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
20:28 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:00 |
RT Regensburg |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
25:29 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
HC Tirschenreuth |
HG Amberg II |
39:27 |
|||
11.11.2023 20:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
29:45 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HC Städtedreieck |
24:21 |
|||
18.11.2023 17:00 |
HG Amberg II |
HV Oberviechtach II |
25:21 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
HC Tirschenreuth |
28:31 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
RT Regensburg |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
29:23 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II |
HC Städtedreieck |
34:31 |
|||
02.12.2023 13:00 |
HG Amberg II |
RT Regensburg |
24:20 |
|||
03.12.2023 14:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HC Tirschenreuth |
29:29 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:00 |
RT Regensburg |
HC Städtedreieck |
25:22 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:15 |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
HG Amberg II |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
09.12.2023 20:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
26:32 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II |
HC Tirschenreuth |
28:27 |
|||
27.01.2024 18:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
HG Amberg II |
28:25 |
|||
28.01.2024 16:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
RT Regensburg |
21:19 |
|||
03.02.2024 14:00 |
RT Regensburg |
HC Tirschenreuth |
37:28 |
|||
03.02.2024 15:15 |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
23:22 |
|||
17.02.2024 17:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II |
RT Regensburg |
16:30 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
HC Tirschenreuth |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
26:30 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HG Amberg II |
26:16 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:00 |
HG Amberg II |
HC Tirschenreuth |
32:26 |
|||
02.03.2024 17:15 |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
HV Oberviechtach II |
35:27 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
27:20 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
HC Tirschenreuth |
HC Städtedreieck |
34:37 |
|||
09.03.2024 20:00 |
HV Oberviechtach II |
HG Amberg II |
38:30 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:30 |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
RT Regensburg |
14:28 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
HV Oberviechtach II |
30:20 |
|||
23.03.2024 14:00 |
RT Regensburg |
HG Amberg II |
29:17 |
|||
23.03.2024 17:15 |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
HC Städtedreieck |
18:23 |
|||
23.03.2024 18:00 |
HC Tirschenreuth |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
28:40 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
HG Amberg II |
ASV 1863 Cham II |
21:28 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II |
HV Oberviechtach II |
34:19 |
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
HC Städtedreieck |
RT Regensburg |
12:15 |