ÜBOL weibl. C-Jugend Staffel Nord-Ost - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 14:30 |
HV Oberviechtach |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
23:10 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Forchheim |
14:26 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
HV Oberviechtach |
23:26 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
18:22 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:30 |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
9:36 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Forchheim |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
25:15 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
30:28 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:15 |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HV Oberviechtach |
29:25 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
28:27 |
|||
14.10.2023 13:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21:29 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
25:28 |
|||
15.10.2023 14:00 |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Forchheim |
15:18 |
|||
22.10.2023 12:15 |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
36:8 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
36:23 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:45 |
HC Forchheim |
HV Oberviechtach |
34:28 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:15 |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
30:28 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:45 |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
22:25 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
34:30 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:30 |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
20:18 |
|||
19.11.2023 12:30 |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
28:13 |
|||
19.11.2023 14:00 |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HC Forchheim |
22:30 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
HC Forchheim |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
27:21 |
|||
26.11.2023 12:00 |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
31:30 |
|||
02.12.2023 13:30 |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
34:34 |
|||
02.12.2023 14:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HV Oberviechtach |
22:31 |
|||
03.12.2023 13:30 |
HC Forchheim |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21:27 |
|||
09.12.2023 16:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
20:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 10:00 |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HV Oberviechtach |
14:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:00 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
16:28 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:15 |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
HC Forchheim |
25:23 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:00 |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
26:23 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:15 |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
29:14 |
|||
17.12.2023 16:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
38:28 |
|||
06.01.2024 12:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21:23 |
|||
06.01.2024 14:00 |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
24:29 |
|||
07.01.2024 11:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
41:35 |
|||
07.01.2024 14:00 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HC Forchheim |
16:24 |
|||
20.01.2024 13:00 |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
34:21 |
|||
20.01.2024 14:15 |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
32:20 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:30 |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HV Oberviechtach |
30:25 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:15 |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
37:32 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Forchheim |
25:29 |
|||
04.02.2024 10:00 |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
18:28 |
|||
04.02.2024 12:00 |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
31:40 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:00 |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
36:16 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:45 |
HC Forchheim |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
27:24 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
32:12 |
|||
25.02.2024 17:00 |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
29:19 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:00 |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HV Oberviechtach |
32:32 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:00 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
23:17 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:45 |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
24:32 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:30 |
HC Forchheim |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
33:25 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:00 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
18:36 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:00 |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HC Forchheim |
25:19 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:00 |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
29:31 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:00 |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
18:26 |